FORMAZIONE TRASPORTO 2016
PRESIDENTE
Massimo Mecarini
CAPO FACCHINO
Sandro Rossi
RESPONSABILI GUIDE
Guerrini Giuseppe Marinetti Mario
GUIDE ANTERIORI
Grassi Claudio – Aluisi Giovanni
GUIDE POSTERIORI
Taratufolo Massimo – Cencioni Giancarlo
AIUTO GUIDE
Mattei Mariano – Gemini Marco
Camilli Camillo – Stella Sergio
I FILA CIUFFI | II FILA CIUFFI | III FILA CIUFFI |
1. Iaschi Claudio | 10. Fraccaro Simone | 19. Cepparotti Marco |
2. Ercoli Gino | 11. Forieri Angelo | 20. Perandria Massimiliano |
3. Aspromonte Luigi | 12. Stefanoni Maurizio | 21. Malè Alessio |
4. Corbucci Stefano | 13. Tavani Stefano | 22. Sciuga Enrico |
5. Ceccariglia Roberto | 14. Lanzi Ermanno | 23. Frittelli Danilo |
6. Zarletti Gianpaolo | 15. Roselli Gianluca | 24. Tredici Romolo |
7. Cristaldi Massimiliano | 16. Rempicci Ercole | 25. Marignoli Ferdinando |
8. Marinetti Maurizio | 17. Latilla Marco | 26. Cepparotti Roberto |
9. Corinti Massimo | 18. Calevi Marco ‘72 | 27. Turchetti Paolo |
IV FILA CIUFFI | V FILA CIUFFI | VI FILA CIUFFI | VII FILA CIUFFI |
28. Monti Fernando | 37. Turetta Gianluca | 46. Grani Massimo | 55. Lucarini Danilo |
29. Ciarlanti Francesco | 38. Franci Danilo | 47. Cepparotti Giuseppe | 56. Carlantoni Luigi |
30. Bastianini Massimo | 39. Manca Martino | 48. Corbucci Gianfranco | 57. Agostini Luca |
31. Ciarlanti Marco | 40. Canestro Antonio | 49. Moneti Paolo | 58. Floris Luca |
32. Piergentili Claudio | 41. Fasanari Alvaro | 50. Serafini Giovanni | 59. Grassotti Francesco |
33. Tola Luciano | 42. Camilli Alessandro | 51. Delle Monache Amerigo | 60. Piselli Serafino |
34. Ranocchiari Giovanni | 43. Baccelli Mauro | 52. Calevi Marco ‘67 | 61. Politini Emanuel |
35. Del Ciuco Giulio | 44. Paccosi Angelo | 53. Baiocco Gianni |
62. Andreoli Mario |
36. Valentini Rodolfo | 45. Della Porta Massimiliano | 54. Santucci Stefano | 63. Ceccariglia Claudio |
FISSE DESTRE | FISSE SINISTRE |
1. Bevilacqua Andrea | 2. Marcoccia Federico |
3. Pallucca Marco | 4. Bevilacqua Giovanni |
5. Gemini Paolo | 6. Menichelli Roberto |
7. Corbucci Luca | 8. Giuliobello Luciano |
9. Ottavianelli Fabrizio | 10. Patara Stefano |
11. Pierini Silvano | 12. Damiani Andrea |
13. Montalbotti Stefano | 14. Turchetti Danilo |
15. Ciccarelli Angelo | 16. Colao Stefano |
STANGHETTE ANTERIORI |
STANGHETTE POSTERIORI |
1. Segatori Mirko | 7. Piergentili Gianluca |
2. Terzoli Diego | 8. Politini Daniele |
3. Germani Massimiliano | 9. Fraccaro Mirko |
4. Tombolella Maurizio | 10. Merlani Roberto |
5. Aquilina Vincenzo | 11. Politini Luca |
6. Cipollari Federico | 12. Marchetti Elio |
SPALLETTE AGGIUNTIVE DESTRE |
SPALLETTE AGGIUNTIVE SINISTRE |
1. Locombi Patrizio | 2. Barzellotti Antonio |
3. Profili Luigi | 4. Bastianini Yuri |
5. Merli Ruggero | 6. Agostini Andrea |
7. Proietti Saveri Filippo | 8. Ludovico Andrea |
9. Giordani Giuliano | 10. Di Marco Massimiliano |
11. Goddi Giuseppe | 12. Montalboldi Michele |
13. Di Prospero Luca | 14. Rossi Daniel |
15. Perandria Alessio | 16. Schiaffino Andrea |
17. Serafini Alessandro | 18. Di Prospero Valerio |
19. Cencioni Francesco | 20. Vivarelli Massimo |
21. Mattioli Luca | 22. Pompei Massimo |
I LEVA |
II LEVA |
1. Fiorillo Alessio | 6. Barghini Alessio |
2. Lucci Michele | 7. Laureti Pier Paolo |
3. Rossetti Andrea | 8.Taratufolo Alessandro |
4. Martinelli Pietro | 9. Lucca Manuel |
5. Lorrai Vincenzo | 10. Martufi Giovanni |
III LEVA |
IV LEVA |
11. Trevi Claudio | 16. Montagnini Daniele |
12. Cannaò Francesco | 17. Oro Michele |
13. Biscetti Alessandro | 18. Sabatini Omar |
14. Pasqualini Luca | 19. Fusarelli Aldo |
15. Favetta Francesco | 20. Massantini Leonardo |
I CORDA |
II CORDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Ferretti Marco |
CAVALLETTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STAFF ADDETTI AL TRASPORTO |
Marinetti Mario ( Responsabile ) |
ADDETTI AL TRASPORTO |
ADDETTI AI CAVALLETTI |
Angelini Luigi | Floris Angelo |
Mecarini Pietro |
Bastianelli Emanuele | Germani Agostino |
Massantini Ventura |
Ciambella Mirko | Graziotti Claudio |
Settembri Pasqualino |
Conticchio Renzo | Lucarini Maurizio |
Pieracci Antonio |
D’Agostino Giovanni | Lucernoni Luca | |
Di Marco Ennio | Migliorati Roberto | |
Dottori Santino | Monti Franco | |
Fabbri Sante | Perandria Marco | |
Febbraro Antonio | Pierini Massimiliano | |
Fiorucci Giulio | Taratufolo Franco | |
Fiorentini Alberto |
-
CAPPELLANO
-
Don Alfredo Cento
-
FOTOGRAFI
-
Rodolfo Morbidelli
Andrea Brunori
Cristiano Morbidelli
-
STAFF MEDICO – SANITARIO
-
MEDICI
INFERMIERI
Belardelli Laura
Bracaglia Moreno
De Spirito Stefano
Cappuccini Marcello
Innocenzi Stefano
Gasparri Pierluigi
Lanzetti Antonio Maria
Ginebri Luigi
Lucarini Fabrizio
Proietti Ragonesi Massimo
Martinengo Lanfranco
Stella Maurizio
Zucchi Sandro
Troscia Andrea
Zocchi Fabrizio
-
NUOVI FACCHINI FACCHINI SUPER Brachino Alessio Federico Moretti Di Benedetto Sabatino Alessandro Cerquetta Freschi Angelo Raffaello Celaschi Ginebri Paolo Gianluca Parrino Lini Luca Corrado Ricci Lucarini Simone Roberto Ricci Miralli Yuri Simone Ramacciani Palombi Alessandro Luca Apperti Ranucci Mario